Týden od 7.4. do 13.4.2020

Út 7.4.
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
basic skills
Rob
6:30 - 7:30
Crossfit 60
Špáča
18:30 - 19:30
volno: 12 + 5
Obsazeno Nelze
St 8.4.
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
CrossFit 60
Špáča
6:30 - 7:30
volno: 12 + 5
Metabolic
Monča
17:30 - 18:30
volno: 10 + 5
Gymnastics
Monča
18:30 - 19:30
volno: 10 + 5
Obsazeno Nelze
Čt 9.4.
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Basic skills
Rob
6:30 - 7:30
volno: 12 + 5
Metabolic
Domča
17:30 - 18:30
volno: 10 + 5
CrossFit 60
Špáča
18:30 - 19:30
volno: 12 + 5
Basic skills
Špáča (záskok: Rob)
19:30 - 20:30
volno: 12 + 5
Obsazeno Nelze
Pá 10.4.
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
CrossFit 60
Špáča
6:30 - 7:30
volno: 12 + 5
CrossFit 60
Špáča
17:30 - 18:30
volno: 12 + 5
Obsazeno Nelze
So 11.4.
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Team WOD
Špáča
9:30 - 10:30
volno: 12 + 5
Obsazeno Nelze
Ne 12.4.
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
CrossFit 60
Špáča
18:30 - 19:30
volno: 12 + 5
Obsazeno Nelze
Po 13.4.
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
CrossFit 60
Špáča
6:30 - 7:30
volno: 12 + 5
Kids
KIDS
15:30 - 16:30
volno: 8 + 2
CrossFit 60
Špáča
18:30 - 19:30
volno: 12 + 5
Basic skills
Špáča
19:30 - 20:30
volno: 12 + 5
CrossFit 60
Rob
19:30 - 20:30
volno: 12 + 5
Obsazeno Nelze